3de klasse A zaterdag

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alphia11003514
2VVSB11003514
3Lugdunum11003404
4Be Fair11003523
5Nieuwkoop11003321
6Zwammerdam11003211
7Sporting Leiden10101330
8Van Nispen10101330
9CVC Reeuwijk1001023-1
10Blauw Zwart1001012-1
11NSV '461001025-3
12DSVP1001015-4
13DWO1001015-4
14BSC '681001004-4
DatumThuisUitUitsl
22/09/2018AlphiaDWO5 - 1
22/09/2018BSC '68Lugdunum0 - 4
22/09/2018CVC ReeuwijkNieuwkoop2 - 3
22/09/2018NSV '46Be Fair2 - 5
22/09/2018VVSBDSVP5 - 1
22/09/2018Van NispenSporting Leiden3 - 3
22/09/2018ZwammerdamBlauw Zwart2 - 1
29/09/2018Be FairAlphia
29/09/2018Blauw ZwartVan Nispen
29/09/2018DSVPZwammerdam
29/09/2018DWONSV '46
29/09/2018LugdunumCVC Reeuwijk
29/09/2018NieuwkoopVVSB
29/09/2018Sporting LeidenBSC '68
06/10/2018AlphiaBlauw Zwart
06/10/2018DSVPBe Fair
06/10/2018NSV '46CVC Reeuwijk
06/10/2018NieuwkoopDWO
06/10/2018VVSBSporting Leiden
06/10/2018Van NispenBSC '68
06/10/2018ZwammerdamLugdunum
13/10/2018BSC '68Alphia
13/10/2018Be FairVVSB
13/10/2018Blauw ZwartNieuwkoop
13/10/2018CVC ReeuwijkZwammerdam
13/10/2018DWODSVP
13/10/2018LugdunumVan Nispen
13/10/2018Sporting LeidenNSV '46
20/10/2018AlphiaVVSB
20/10/2018CVC ReeuwijkBSC '68
20/10/2018LugdunumBe Fair
20/10/2018NSV '46Blauw Zwart
20/10/2018NieuwkoopDSVP
20/10/2018Van NispenDWO
20/10/2018ZwammerdamSporting Leiden
27/10/2018BSC '68Zwammerdam
27/10/2018Be FairNieuwkoop
27/10/2018Blauw ZwartLugdunum
27/10/2018DSVPVan Nispen
27/10/2018DWOCVC Reeuwijk
27/10/2018Sporting LeidenAlphia
27/10/2018VVSBNSV '46
03/11/2018AlphiaNieuwkoop
03/11/2018BSC '68Blauw Zwart
03/11/2018CVC ReeuwijkSporting Leiden
03/11/2018LugdunumDWO
03/11/2018NSV '46DSVP
03/11/2018Van NispenVVSB
03/11/2018ZwammerdamBe Fair
20/10/2018Be FairVan Nispen
20/10/2018Blauw ZwartCVC Reeuwijk
20/10/2018DSVPAlphia
20/10/2018DWOZwammerdam
20/10/2018NieuwkoopNSV '46
20/10/2018Sporting LeidenLugdunum
20/10/2018VVSBBSC '68
24/11/2018BSC '68DSVP
24/11/2018Blauw ZwartVVSB
24/11/2018CVC ReeuwijkAlphia
24/11/2018DWOBe Fair
24/11/2018LugdunumNSV '46
24/11/2018Sporting LeidenNieuwkoop
24/11/2018ZwammerdamVan Nispen
01/12/2018AlphiaZwammerdam
01/12/2018Be FairSporting Leiden
01/12/2018DSVPBlauw Zwart
01/12/2018NSV '46BSC '68
01/12/2018NieuwkoopLugdunum
01/12/2018VVSBDWO
01/12/2018Van NispenCVC Reeuwijk
08/12/2018BSC '68Nieuwkoop
08/12/2018Blauw ZwartBe Fair
08/12/2018CVC ReeuwijkDSVP
08/12/2018LugdunumVVSB
08/12/2018Sporting LeidenDWO
08/12/2018Van NispenAlphia
08/12/2018ZwammerdamNSV '46
15/12/2018AlphiaLugdunum
15/12/2018Be FairBSC '68
15/12/2018DSVPSporting Leiden
15/12/2018DWOBlauw Zwart
15/12/2018NSV '46Van Nispen
15/12/2018NieuwkoopZwammerdam
15/12/2018VVSBCVC Reeuwijk
19/01/2019BSC '68DWO
19/01/2019Blauw ZwartSporting Leiden
19/01/2019CVC ReeuwijkBe Fair
19/01/2019LugdunumDSVP
19/01/2019NSV '46Alphia
19/01/2019Van NispenNieuwkoop
19/01/2019ZwammerdamVVSB