3de klasse B west 1 zaterdag

 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1DEM00000000
2HYS00000000
3IJmuiden00000000
4Kagia00000000
5Kon. HFC00000000
6Overbos00000000
7Pancratius00000000
8SCW00000000
9Stormvogels00000000
10United DAVO00000000
11VEW00000000
12VVA/Spartaan00000000
13VVC00000000
14ZSGOWMS00000000
DatumThuisUitUitsl
22/09/2018DEMKagia
22/09/2018HYSVVA/Spartaan
22/09/2018IJmuidenOverbos
22/09/2018Kon. HFCZSGOWMS
22/09/2018PancratiusStormvogels
22/09/2018United DAVOVEW
22/09/2018VVCSCW
29/09/2018KagiaPancratius
29/09/2018OverbosUnited DAVO
29/09/2018SCWKon. HFC
29/09/2018StormvogelsDEM
29/09/2018VEWHYS
29/09/2018VVA/SpartaanVVC
29/09/2018ZSGOWMSIJmuiden
06/10/2018DEMHYS
06/10/2018IJmuidenUnited DAVO
06/10/2018Kon. HFCVEW
06/10/2018PancratiusZSGOWMS
06/10/2018SCWKagia
06/10/2018VVA/SpartaanStormvogels
06/10/2018VVCOverbos
13/10/2018HYSKon. HFC
13/10/2018KagiaVVC
13/10/2018OverbosDEM
13/10/2018StormvogelsSCW
13/10/2018United DAVOPancratius
13/10/2018VEWIJmuiden
13/10/2018ZSGOWMSVVA/Spartaan
20/10/2018DEMZSGOWMS
20/10/2018HYSUnited DAVO
20/10/2018IJmuidenStormvogels
20/10/2018Kon. HFCOverbos
20/10/2018PancratiusVVC
20/10/2018VEWKagia
20/10/2018VVA/SpartaanSCW
27/10/2018KagiaVVA/Spartaan
27/10/2018OverbosPancratius
27/10/2018SCWIJmuiden
27/10/2018StormvogelsHYS
27/10/2018United DAVOKon. HFC
27/10/2018VVCDEM
27/10/2018ZSGOWMSVEW
03/11/2018DEMSCW
03/11/2018HYSOverbos
03/11/2018IJmuidenVVC
03/11/2018Kon. HFCKagia
03/11/2018PancratiusVVA/Spartaan
03/11/2018United DAVOZSGOWMS
03/11/2018VEWStormvogels
17/11/2018KagiaIJmuiden
17/11/2018OverbosVEW
17/11/2018SCWPancratius
17/11/2018StormvogelsKon. HFC
17/11/2018VVA/SpartaanDEM
17/11/2018VVCUnited DAVO
17/11/2018ZSGOWMSHYS
24/11/2018HYSPancratius
24/11/2018Kon. HFCIJmuiden
24/11/2018OverbosVVA/Spartaan
24/11/2018StormvogelsKagia
24/11/2018United DAVOSCW
24/11/2018VEWDEM
24/11/2018ZSGOWMSVVC
01/12/2018DEMUnited DAVO
01/12/2018IJmuidenHYS
01/12/2018KagiaOverbos
01/12/2018PancratiusKon. HFC
01/12/2018SCWZSGOWMS
01/12/2018VVA/SpartaanVEW
01/12/2018VVCStormvogels
08/12/2018HYSSCW
08/12/2018IJmuidenPancratius
08/12/2018Kon. HFCDEM
08/12/2018OverbosStormvogels
08/12/2018United DAVOVVA/Spartaan
08/12/2018VEWVVC
08/12/2018ZSGOWMSKagia
15/12/2018DEMIJmuiden
15/12/2018KagiaUnited DAVO
15/12/2018PancratiusVEW
15/12/2018SCWOverbos
15/12/2018StormvogelsZSGOWMS
15/12/2018VVA/SpartaanKon. HFC
15/12/2018VVCHYS
19/01/2019DEMPancratius
19/01/2019HYSKagia
19/01/2019IJmuidenVVA/Spartaan
19/01/2019Kon. HFCVVC
19/01/2019United DAVOStormvogels
19/01/2019VEWSCW
19/01/2019ZSGOWMSOverbos